Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Cristian Rodríguez Player Profile

Cristian Rodríguez Player Profile
Cristian Rodríguez
Full Name: Cristian Rodríguez
Nickname:Cebolla
Date of Birth:30-Sep-1985 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Juan Lacaze
Nationality: Uruguay
Height:175 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:7