Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Sam Cronin

Sam Cronin
Sam Cronin
Nickname:Parky
Date of Birth:01-Jan-1986 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Winston-Salem, North Carolina
Nationality:United States
Height:178 cm.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

Sam Cronin Statistics

Sam Cronin – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
USA - Major League Soccer Colorado Rapids 3 0 0 2 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
21 June 2010
from Toronto FC to San Jose Earthquakes Undisclosed
Sam Cronin Transfer Zone