Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Fatih Terim Player Profile

Fatih Terim Player Profile
Fatih Terim
Nickname:Imparatore
Date of Birth:14-Sep-1953 (Age 63)
Place of Birth:Adana
Nationality: Turkey
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number:-
National Team Page: Turkey