Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Cyd Gray

Cyd Gray
Cyd Gray
Nickname:Flash
Date of Birth:21-Nov-1973 (Age 44)
Place of Birth:Scarborough
Nationality:Trinidad and Tobago
Height:175 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 

Cyd Gray Statistics

Cyd Gray – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC