Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Dennis Lawrence

Dennis Lawrence
Dennis Lawrence
Nickname:Tallest
Date of Birth:01-Aug-1974 (Age 44)
Place of Birth:Barataria
Nationality:Trinidad and Tobago
Height:197 cm.
Weight:80 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 

Dennis Lawrence Statistics

Dennis Lawrence – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC