Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Tanawat Sarika

Tanawat Sarika
Tanawat Sarika
Nickname:นิว
Date of Birth:22-Jun-1993 (Age 25)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:178 cm.
Weight:63 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 34
 

Tanawat Sarika Statistics

Tanawat Sarika – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC