Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Ernesto Phumipha

Ernesto Phumipha
Ernesto Phumipha
Nickname:เออร์เนสโต
Date of Birth:16-Apr-1990 (Age 28)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:177 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 34
 

Ernesto Phumipha Statistics

Ernesto Phumipha – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC