Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Anurak Srikerd
Anurak Srikerd
Anurak Srikerd
Nickname:จุ่น
Date of Birth:15-Jan-1975 (Age 40)
Place of Birth:Samut Prakan, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:172 cm.
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 
Anurak Srikerd – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC