Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Weera Kerdpudsa

Weera Kerdpudsa
Weera Kerdpudsa
Nickname:ระ
Date of Birth:30-Jun-1984 (Age 32)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:183 cm.
Weight:76 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: 28
 

Weera Kerdpudsa Statistics

Weera Kerdpudsa – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC