Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Mongkol Namnuad
Mongkol Namnuad
Mongkol Namnuad
Nickname:มง
Date of Birth:16-Sep-1985 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Khonkaen, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:177 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 18
 
Mongkol Namnuad – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC