Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Kampon Phatomakkakul

Kampon Phatomakkakul
Kampon Phatomakkakul
Nickname:ไอซ์
Date of Birth:27-Jul-1992 (Age 24)
Place of Birth:Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:178 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: 38
 

Kampon Phatomakkakul Statistics

Kampon Phatomakkakul – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC