Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Thritthi Nonsrichai
Thritthi Nonsrichai
Thritthi Nonsrichai
Nickname:ดอย
Date of Birth:13-Mar-1983 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Bangkok, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:183 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 32
 
Thritthi Nonsrichai – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Thritthi Nonsrichai
Date From To Amount
4 August 2012
from Bangkok Glass FC to SCG Muangthong United Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone