Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Atit Daosawang, Thailand International

Atit Daosawang, Thailand International
Atit Daosawang
Nickname:แบ็ค
Date of Birth:11-Nov-1992 (Age 24)
Place of Birth:Prachuapkhirikhan, Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:171 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Atit Daosawang, Thailand Statistics

Atit Daosawang – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC