Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Atit Daosawang

Atit Daosawang
Atit Daosawang
Nickname:แบ็ค
Date of Birth:11-Nov-1992 (Age 24)
Place of Birth:Prachuapkhirikhan, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:171 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 2
National Team Page: Thailand U-23
 

Atit Daosawang Statistics

Atit Daosawang – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League SCG Muangthong United 0 0 0 0 0
Thailand League Cup SCG Muangthong United 0 0 0 0 0