Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Piyaphon Phanitchakun
Piyaphon Phanitchakun
Piyaphon Phanitchakun
Nickname:ได
Date of Birth:08-Nov-1987 (Age 26)
Place of Birth:Khonkaen, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:182 cm.
Weight:71 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 4
 
Piyaphon Phanitchakun – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - AFC Champions League SCG Muangthong United 2 0 0 2 0