Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Chatree Chimtale, Thailand International

Chatree Chimtale, Thailand International
Chatree Chimtale
Nickname:หนุ่ม
Date of Birth:14-Dec-1983 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Nakhonratchasima, Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:176 cm.
Weight:71 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Bangkok Glass FC
 

Chatree Chimtale, Thailand Statistics

Chatree Chimtale – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC