Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Somjed Sutthaboot
Somjed Sutthaboot
Somjed Sutthaboot
Nickname:เจต
Date of Birth:07-Jul-1981 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Suphanburi, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:174 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: 33
 
Somjed Sutthaboot – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC