Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Tanasak Srisai
Tanasak Srisai
Tanasak Srisai
Nickname:บี
Date of Birth:25-Sep-1989 (Age 24)
Place of Birth:Prachinburi, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:183 cm.
Weight:81 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 6
 
Tanasak Srisai – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - AFC Champions League Buriram United 3 0 0 1 0