Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Chanathip Songkrasin
Chanathip Songkrasin
Chanathip Songkrasin
Nickname:เมสซี่เจ
Date of Birth:05-Oct-1993 (Age 20)
Place of Birth:Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:160 cm.
Weight:59 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 18
National Team Page: Thailand U-23
 
Chanathip Songkrasin – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC