Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Sumanya Purisay, Thailand International

Sumanya Purisay, Thailand International
Sumanya Purisay
Nickname:ตั๊ก
Date of Birth:05-Dec-1986 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Roiet, Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:176 cm.
Weight:69 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Sumanya Purisay, Thailand Statistics

Sumanya Purisay – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC