Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Surachart Sareepim, Thailand International

Surachart Sareepim, Thailand International
Surachart Sareepim
Nickname:เก่ง
Date of Birth:24-May-1986 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Loei, Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:178 cm.
Weight:73 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Surachart Sareepim, Thailand Statistics

Surachart Sareepim – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC