Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Pipob Onmo
Pipob Onmo
Pipob Onmo
Nickname:โม้
Date of Birth:28-Apr-1979 (Age 35)
Place of Birth:Phichit, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:163 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Chonburi F.C.
 
Pipob Onmo – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - Asean Football Championship (AFF) Thailand 1 0 0 0 0
World Cup Qualification - Asia Thailand 2 0 0 0 0