Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Sarawut Masuk
Sarawut Masuk
Sarawut Masuk
Nickname:หนุ่ย
Date of Birth:03-Jun-1990 (Age 24)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:175 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: -
Club Team: SCG Muangthong United
 
Sarawut Masuk – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - Asean Football Championship (AFF) Thailand 0 0 0 0 0
Asia - Asian Cup Qualification Thailand 0 0 0 0 0
Asian Cup Thailand 0 0 0 0 0
India Friendlies Thailand 0 0 0 0 0
World Cup Qualification - Asia Thailand 1 0 0 0 0
SEA Games Thailand U-23 2 1 0 0 0