Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Sarawut Masuk
Sarawut Masuk
Sarawut Masuk
Nickname:หนุ่ย
Date of Birth:03-Jun-1990 (Age 26)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:175 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 36
National Team Page: Thailand
 
Sarawut Masuk – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC