Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Chatchai Bootprom, Thailand International

Chatchai Bootprom, Thailand International
Chatchai Bootprom
Nickname:บอย
Date of Birth:04-Feb-1987 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Kamphaengphet, Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:184 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Super Power Samutprakan
 

Chatchai Bootprom, Thailand Statistics

Chatchai Bootprom – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC