Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Piyaphol Buntao

Piyaphol Buntao
Piyaphol Buntao
Nickname:ได
Date of Birth:08-Nov-1987 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Khonkaen, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:182 cm.
Weight:71 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 23
 

Piyaphol Buntao Statistics

Piyaphol Buntao – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC