Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Jakkapan Pornsai, Thailand International

Jakkapan Pornsai, Thailand International
Jakkapan Pornsai
Nickname:บอล
Date of Birth:28-Mar-1987 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Nongkhai, Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:168 cm.
Weight:62 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Suphanburi FC
 

Jakkapan Pornsai, Thailand Statistics

Jakkapan Pornsai – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
World Cup Qualification - Asia Thailand 1 0 0 0 0