Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Wichaya Dechmitr
Wichaya Dechmitr
Wichaya Dechmitr
Nickname:แคมป์
Date of Birth:03-Aug-1989 (Age 27)
Place of Birth:Samutprakarn, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:181 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 7
National Team Page: Thailand
 
Wichaya Dechmitr – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Bangkok United FC 5 1 0 0 0
Thailand League Cup Bangkok United FC 0 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Wichaya Dechmitr
Date From To Amount
25 June 2012
from Bangkok Glass FC to BEC Tero Sasana Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone