Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Anthony Ampaipitakwong

Anthony Ampaipitakwong
Anthony Ampaipitakwong
Nickname:เพชร
Date of Birth:14-Jun-1988 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Texas, USA
Nationality:Thailand
Height:175 cm.
Weight:60 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 18
 

Anthony Ampaipitakwong Statistics

Anthony Ampaipitakwong – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
AFC Champions League Bangkok United FC 1 0 0 0 0
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Bangkok United FC 4 0 0 2 0
Thailand League Cup Bangkok United FC 0 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
2 June 2012
from San Jose Earthquakes to Buriram United Undisclosed
Anthony Ampaipitakwong Transfer Zone