Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Datsakorn Thonglao, Thailand International

Datsakorn Thonglao, Thailand International
Datsakorn Thonglao
Nickname:โก้
Date of Birth:30-Dec-1983 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Nongbualampoo, Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:169 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Datsakorn Thonglao, Thailand Statistics

Datsakorn Thonglao – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
India Friendlies Thailand 1 0 0 0 0