Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Datsakorn Thonglao
Datsakorn Thonglao
Datsakorn Thonglao
Nickname:โก้
Date of Birth:30-Dec-1983 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Nongbualampoo, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:169 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 7
 
Datsakorn Thonglao – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - AFC Champions League SCG Muangthong United 0 0 0 0 0
Thailand - Toyota Thai League SCG Muangthong United 0 0 0 0 0
Thailand League Cup SCG Muangthong United 0 0 0 0 0