Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Puritat Jarikanon
Puritat Jarikanon
Puritat Jarikanon
Nickname:แบงค์
Date of Birth:01-Aug-1989 (Age 24)
Place of Birth:Suratthani, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:179 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Bangkok Glass FC
 
Puritat Jarikanon – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
India Friendlies Thailand 1 0 0 0 0