Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Anawin Jujeen
Anawin Jujeen
Anawin Jujeen
Nickname:เอ็ม
Date of Birth:13-Mar-1987 (Age 27)
Place of Birth:Nakhonsawan, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:171 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 17
 
Anawin Jujeen – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - AFC Champions League Buriram United 6 0 1 2 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Anawin Jujeen
Date From To Amount
7 November 2012
from Bangkok Glass FC to Buriram United Undisclosed
7 November 2012
from Bangkok Glass FC to Buriram United Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone