Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Rangsan Wiwatchaichoke, Thailand International

Rangsan Wiwatchaichoke, Thailand International
Rangsan Wiwatchaichoke
Nickname:อ้น
Date of Birth:22-Jan-1979 (Age 38)
Place of Birth:Bangkok, Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:175 cm.
Weight:73 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: BEC Tero Sasana
 

Rangsan Wiwatchaichoke, Thailand Statistics

Rangsan Wiwatchaichoke – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
India Friendlies Thailand 1 0 0 0 0