Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Arthit Sunthornphit

Arthit Sunthornphit
Arthit Sunthornphit
Nickname:บาส
Date of Birth:19-Jan-1986 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Khonkaen, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:177 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 7
 

Arthit Sunthornphit Statistics

Arthit Sunthornphit – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
31 July 2012
from Songkhla United to Chonburi F.C. End of Loan
Arthit Sunthornphit Transfer Zone