Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Panupong Wongsa

Panupong Wongsa
Panupong Wongsa
Nickname:ใหม่
Date of Birth:23-Nov-1983 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Chiangmai, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:183 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 4
 

Panupong Wongsa Statistics

Panupong Wongsa – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC