Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Chonlatit Jantakam
Chonlatit Jantakam
Chonlatit Jantakam
Nickname:ชล
Date of Birth:02-Jun-1985 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Mahasarakham, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:179 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 25
National Team Page: Thailand
 
Chonlatit Jantakam – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - AFC Champions League Chonburi F.C. 2 0 0 0 0