Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Teeratep Winothai
Teeratep Winothai
Teeratep Winothai
Nickname:ลีซอ
Date of Birth:16-Feb-1985 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Bangkok, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:171 cm.
Weight:69 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: 32
 
Teeratep Winothai – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC