Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Apichet Puttan, Thailand International

Apichet Puttan, Thailand International
Apichet Puttan
Nickname:เปิ้ล
Date of Birth:10-Aug-1978 (Age 38)
Place of Birth:Samutprakarn, Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:173 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: BEC Tero Sasana
 

Apichet Puttan, Thailand Statistics

Apichet Puttan – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC