Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Narongrit Samonpan

Narongrit Samonpan
Narongrit Samonpan
Nickname:บอย
Date of Birth:04-Oct-1983 (Age 34)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:183 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 30
 

Narongrit Samonpan Statistics

Narongrit Samonpan – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC