Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Kittiphan Jaingam

Kittiphan Jaingam
Kittiphan Jaingam
Nickname:อาร์ม
Date of Birth:08-Oct-1992 (Age 25)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:173 cm.
Weight:57 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 27
 

Kittiphan Jaingam Statistics

Kittiphan Jaingam – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC