Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Kobdech Chobmanotham

Kobdech Chobmanotham
Kobdech Chobmanotham
Nickname:เอ็กซ์
Date of Birth:12-Feb-1985 (Age 33)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:171 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 28
 

Kobdech Chobmanotham Statistics

Kobdech Chobmanotham – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC