Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Sumet Jitklang

Sumet Jitklang
Sumet Jitklang
Nickname:เมธ
Date of Birth:27-Aug-1983 (Age 34)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:180 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 28
 

Sumet Jitklang Statistics

Sumet Jitklang – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC