Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Watchara Arnumart

Watchara Arnumart
Watchara Arnumart
Nickname:เติ่ง
Date of Birth:01-Jun-1989 (Age 29)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:165 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 18
 

Watchara Arnumart Statistics

Watchara Arnumart – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC