Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Natthaphon Waratayanan

Natthaphon Waratayanan
Natthaphon Waratayanan
Nickname:ธง
Date of Birth:23-Dec-1985 (Age 32)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:175 cm.
Weight:67 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 15
 

Natthaphon Waratayanan Statistics

Natthaphon Waratayanan – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand League Cup PTT Rayong FC 0 0 0 0 0