Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Losada
Losada
Losada
Full Name: Roberto Losada Rodriguez
Nickname:Chino
Date of Birth:25-Oct-1976 (Age 37)
Nationality:Spain
Height:179 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: 20
 
Losada – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC