Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Carlos Delgado
Carlos Delgado
Carlos Delgado
Full Name: Carlos Javier Delgado Rodríguez
Nickname:كارلوس خافيير ديلجادو رودريجيز
Date of Birth:22-Apr-1990 (Age 24)
Nationality:Spain
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 
Carlos Delgado – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Copa del Rey Leganés 1 0 0 0 0
Spain - Segunda Division Leganés 5 0 0 2 0