Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Carlos Delgado Player Profile

Carlos Delgado Player Profile
Carlos Delgado
Full Name: Carlos Javier Delgado Rodríguez
Nickname:كارلوس خافيير ديلجادو رودريجيز
Date of Birth:22-Apr-1990 (Age 27)
Nationality: Spain
Position:Defender
Squad Number:-