Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Carlos Javier Delgado Rodríguez
Carlos Javier Delgado Rodríguez
Carlos Javier Delgado Rodríguez
Nickname:كارلوس خافيير ديلجادو رودريجيز
Date of Birth:22-Apr-1990 (Age 24)
Nationality:Spain
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 
Carlos Javier Delgado Rodríguez – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC