Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Esteban Vigo

Esteban Vigo
Esteban Vigo
Full Name: Esteban Vigo Benítez
Nickname:Boquerón Esteban
Date of Birth:17-Jan-1955 (Age 61)
Place of Birth:Vélez, Málaga
Nationality:Spain
Height:178 cm.
Weight:76 Kg.
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 

Esteban Vigo Statistics

Esteban Vigo – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC